2.-6.7.2013 Prešov - Fragaria Cup 2013

Výsledky KAC Jednota Košice

Skupina A
2.7.2013 (2x25 min, 10+1) SAFI

     
KAC Jednota Košice - FC Minsk (BY)
Góly: 14', 21' súper
ŽK: 41' Havrila


0:2 (0:2)

KAC Jednota Košice -  FC Ariston Ruse (BG)
Góly: 47' Havrila

3.7.2013 
1:0 (0:0)
KAC Jednota Košice - NK Jezero Medvode (SI)
Góly: 8' Fiľák, 16' Pekarčík, 17' Havrila, 26' Pekarčík, 40' Pekarčík - 10', 29' súper

5:2 (3:1)
KAC Jednota Košice - UKS Rona 03 Elk (PL) 
Góly: 5' Pekarčík, 17' Danko, 39' Pekarčík, 49' Havrila - 22', 29', 45' súper
ŽK: 44' Dura

4.7.2013 
4:3 (2:1)
   

KAC Jednota Košice - HNK Ljuty Dolac Široki Brijeg (BA)
Góly:  48' súper

0:1 (0:0)
KAC Jednota Košice - FC Arsenal Kiev (UA)
Góly:

5.7.2013 
0:0
KAC Jednota Košice - FAMT Prešov 
Góly: 21' Dura, 24' Danko, 36' Vávra, 39' Havrila

4:0 (2:0)
Strelci:  Pekarčík 5, Havrila 4, Danko 2, Fiľák, Dura, Vávra

Zostava:  Bruno Klembala, Leo Petrovský - Samuel Kováč, Samuel Fiľák, Ivo Sedlák, Dušan Mikloš, Dominik Danko, Slavomír Vávra, Tomáš Havrila, Vladimír Masrna, Matúš Pekarčík, Lukáš Dura, Benjamín Kutaš, Michal Godina, Martin Polaško, Ivan Čabra, Dávid Vaško


Tabuľky

Skupina A
1.
 FC Minsk (BY)
7 6 1
0
24 :
2
19

 2.  HNK Ljuty Dolac Široki Brijeg (BA) 7 5
1 1
16
:
2
16

 3.  FC Arsenal Kiev I. (UA)
7
4 3 0 21
:
3
15

 4.  KAC Jednota Košice (SK)
7
4
1 2
14
:
8
13

 5.  FC Ariston Ruse (BG)
7
3
0
4 5 :
8
9
 6.  UKS Rona 03 Elk (PL) 7
1 0 6 11 :
28
3
 7.  FAMT Prešov (SK) 7
1 0 6
7
:
22
3
 8.  NK Jezero Medvode (SI)
7
1
0
6
4 :
29
3

Skupina B
 1.
 FK Spišská Nová Ves (SK)
6 6
0 0
28 :
1
18
 2.  CS FC Electrica 1869 Timisoara (RO)
6 6
0 0 20 :
1
18

 3.  NK "Grafičar" Osijek (HR)
7 4
0
3
16
:
10
12
 4.  FK Junior Ivano-Frankivsk (UA)
7 4
0 3
13
:
6
12

 5.  FK SAFI Prešov (SK)
7
2
2
3
8
:
19
8

 6.  FC Arsenal Kiev II. (UA)
7 2
1
4
9
:
17
7

 7.  FK "Mladi Vukovi" Kikinda (SRB)
7 1 0
6
3
:
18
3

 8.  FC Obolon Khust (UA)
7 0
1
6
6
:
31
1

Skupina C
1.
 1.FC Tatran Prešov (SK)
7
6
1
0
32
:
5 19

 2.  HNK Đakovo-Croatia (HR) 7
6
0 1
25
: 3 18

 3.  CSM Râmnicu Sărat (RO) 7
4
1 2 23
: 10
13

 4.  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš (SK) 7
4 0 3 26
: 17
12

 5.  MKS Żory (PL) 7
3
0 4 15
: 23
9
 6.  SDUSHOR 3 Pinsk (BY) 7
1 1 5
9
: 30
4
 7.  FC CSKA Kiev (UA) 7
1
1
5
7 : 29
4

 8.  HNK Grude (BA) 7
1 0
6 9 : 29
3

Všetky výsledky

 Skupina A
Minsk Brijeg AK I. KAC Ruse Rona FAMT Medv.
 FC Minsk (BY)
1:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 9:0 3:2 6:0
 HNK Ljuty Dolac Široki Brijeg (BA) 0:1
1:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 4:0 5:0
 FC Arsenal Kiev I. (UA) 0:0 1:1
0:0 1:0 7:1 5:1 7:0
 KAC Jednota Košice (SK) 0:2 0:1 0:0
1:0 4:3 4:0 5:2
 FC Ariston Ruse (BG) 0:3 0:2 0:1 0:1
1:0 2:0 2:1
 UKS Rona 03 Elk (PL) 0:9 0:3 1:7 3:4  0:1
3:4 4:0
 FAMT Prešov (SK) 2:3 0:4 1:5 0:4 0:2 4:3
0:1
 NK Jezero Medvode (SI) 0:6 0:5 0:7 2:5 1:2 0:4 1:0

 Skupina B
SNV Tim. Os. Jun.IF SAFI AK II. Kik. Khust
 FK Spišská Nová Ves (SK)

3:0 2:0 7:0 4:1 6:0 6:0
 CS FC Electrica 1869 Timisoara (RO)

2:0 2:1 3:0 4:0 1:0 8:0
 NK "Grafičar" Osijek (HR) 0:3 0:2
1:0 1:2 5:2 4:0 5:1
 FK Junior Ivano-Frankivsk (UA) 0:2 1:2 0:1
3:0 1:0 3:0 5:1
 FK SAFI Prešov (SK) 0:7 0:3 2:1 0:3
2:2 1:0 3:3
 FC Arsenal Kiev II. (UA) 1:4 0:4 2:5 0:1 2:2
2:1 2:0
 FK "Mladi Vukovi" Kikinda (SRB) 0:6 0:1 0:4 0:3 0:1 1:2
2:1
 FC Obolon Khust (UA) 0:6 0:8 1:5 1:5 3:3 0:2 1:2

 Skupina C
PO Đak. Sărat LM Żory Pinsk CSKA Grude
 1.FC Tatran Prešov (SK)
2:1 1:1 4:2 5:0 4:0 9:0 7:1
 HNK Đakovo-Croatia (HR) 1:2
1:0 3:1 6:0 9:0 3:0 2:0
 CSM Râmnicu Sărat (RO) 1:1 0:1
4:2 0:3 8:0 6:1 4:2
 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš (SK) 2:4 1:3 2:4
5:4 3:2 4:0 9:0
 MKS Żory (PL) 0:5 0:6 3:0 4:5
4:2 0:4 4:1
 SDUSHOR 3 Pinsk (BY) 0:4 0:9 0:8 2:3 2:4
2:2 3:0
 FC CSKA Kiev (UA) 0:9 0:3 1:6 0:4 4:0 2:2
0:5
 HNK Grude (BA) 1:7 0:2 2:4 0:9 1:4 0:3 5:0